54 Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Karina
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13304 THOROUGHBRED DR, Dade City, FL 33525

$665,000

$689,900

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,965 SqFt

13304 THOROUGHBRED DR, Dade City, FL 33525

Listed by Robyn Crist KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

Stellar MLS
8951 WALNUT GABLE CT, Riverview, FL 33578

$186,000

$189,000

1.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,120 SqFt

8951 WALNUT GABLE CT, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Jeffrey Hall LISA HALL REALTY, INC

Stellar MLS
3503 N 11TH ST, Tampa, FL 33605

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt

3503 N 11TH ST, Tampa, FL 33605

Listed by Gabriela Garcia THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

Stellar MLS
11639 TANGLE STONE DR, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$410,000

$420,000

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,142 SqFt

11639 TANGLE STONE DR, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Karina Bell AGILE GROUP REALTY

Stellar MLS
8816 MUGNAI ST, Riverview, FL 33578

$585,000

$595,000

1.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,487 SqFt

8816 MUGNAI ST, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Vanessa Maresca-Cruz CIRCINUS REALTY

Stellar MLS
10604 LITTLE BEND LN, Riverview, FL 33569

$390,000

$399,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,055 SqFt

10604 LITTLE BEND LN, Riverview, FL 33569

Listed by Karina Bell AGILE GROUP REALTY

Stellar MLS
31696 BIENVILLE LN, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

$524,675

$543,390

3.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,182 SqFt

31696 BIENVILLE LN, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
11237 LAKE LANIER DR, Riverview, FL 33569

$360,000

$355,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,806 SqFt

11237 LAKE LANIER DR, Riverview, FL 33569

Listed by Karina Bell AGILE GROUP REALTY

Stellar MLS
9827 AUTUMN RIDGE AVE, Riverview, FL 33578

$727,720

$750,720

3.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,964 SqFt

9827 AUTUMN RIDGE AVE, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Jacque Gendron PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
6205 VOYAGERS PL, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

$495,000

$505,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt

6205 VOYAGERS PL, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Listed by Karina Bell AGILE GROUP REALTY

Stellar MLS
218 SUMMERSIDE CT, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

$275,000

$285,000

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

218 SUMMERSIDE CT, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Listed by Karina Bell AGILE GROUP REALTY

Stellar MLS
611 SAINT HENRY DR, Brandon, FL 33511

$242,500

$249,900

3.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,240 SqFt

611 SAINT HENRY DR, Brandon, FL 33511

Listed by Karina Bell AGILE GROUP REALTY

Stellar MLS
11599 GROVE ST, Seminole, FL 33772

$1,295,000

$1,295,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,236 SqFt

11599 GROVE ST, Seminole, FL 33772

Listed by Barb Hetrick PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
10738 BANFIELD DR, Riverview, FL 33579

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,666 SqFt

10738 BANFIELD DR, Riverview, FL 33579

Listed by Amy Smith REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5410 AMARYLLIS GARDEN ST, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

$365,000

$379,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,635 SqFt

5410 AMARYLLIS GARDEN ST, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Listed by Lenora Gonzalez-Johnson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
9826 GALLAGHER RD, Dover, FL 33527

$775,000

$775,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,889 SqFt

9826 GALLAGHER RD, Dover, FL 33527

Listed by Jackie De La Rosa LOMBARDO HEIGHTS LLC

Stellar MLS
12013 MYRTLE ROCK DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$319,000

$319,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,771 SqFt

12013 MYRTLE ROCK DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Karina Bell 54 REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
377 CLUB MANOR DR, Sun City Center, FL 33573

$247,000

$249,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt

377 CLUB MANOR DR, Sun City Center, FL 33573

Listed by Nancy Stanton DALTON WADE INC

Stellar MLS
10169 BESSEMER POND CT, Riverview, FL 33578

$210,000

$214,000

1.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,110 SqFt

10169 BESSEMER POND CT, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Mary Strong COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

Stellar MLS
7414 INDIGO OASIS CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

$319,000

$319,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt

7414 INDIGO OASIS CT, Gibsonton, FL 33534

Listed by Karina Bell 54 REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2406 NIGHTHAWK LANDING CT, Ruskin, FL 33570

$325,000

$330,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt

2406 NIGHTHAWK LANDING CT, Ruskin, FL 33570

Listed by Karina Bell 54 REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
118 WINSTON MANOR CIR, Seffner, FL 33584

$340,000

$345,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

118 WINSTON MANOR CIR, Seffner, FL 33584

Listed by Karina Bell 54 REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5217 SALT MARSH RD, Wimauma, FL 33598

$379,990

$379,990

5 Beds3 Baths2,453 SqFt

5217 SALT MARSH RD, Wimauma, FL 33598

Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

Stellar MLS
3328 RENNES CT, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

$397,000

$400,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

3328 RENNES CT, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

Listed by Michael Ceparano FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
54 Realty

Karina Bell License ID: SL3590281

+1(210) 984-1860 karina@54realty.com

1916 Highland Oaks Blvd, Lutz, Florida, 33559, USA

    • Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Karina
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
54 Realty

Karina Bell License ID: SL3590281

+1(210) 984-1860 karina@54realty.com

1916 Highland Oaks Blvd, Lutz, Florida, 33559, USA

    • Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Karina
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.